Conselheiros

  • Alessandra Atti – CRB-8/6568
  • Antônio Afonso Pereira Júnior – CRB-6/2637
  • Cristian José Oliveira Santos Brayner – CRB-1/1812
  • Dalgiza Andrade Oliveira – CRB-6/1577
  • Eliane Lourdes da Silva Moro – CRB-10/881
  • Iole Costa Terso Crb-4/2109
  • Leonardo de Oliveira Cavalcante – CRB-15/662
  • Marcos Luiz Cavalcanti de Miranda – CRB-7/4166
  • Maria da Glória Serra Pinto de Alencar – CRB-13/267
  • Maria das Mercês Apóstolo – CRB-8/5660
  • Maria Elizabeth B. Carneiro de Albuquerque – CRB-15/001
  • Maria Marta Sienna – CRB-9/759
  • Patrícia Verônica Nascimento Dias Fernandes – CRB-5/1353
  • Regina Lucia Freitas Holanda – CRB-3/808
  • Telma Socorro Silva Sobrinho – CRB-2/668

Diretoria

  • Presidente: Marcos Luiz Cavalcanti de Miranda – CRB-7/4166
  • Vice-presidente: Dalgiza Andrade Oliveria  – CRB-6/1577
  • Diretor Administrativo: Leonardo de Oliveira Cavalcante – CRB-15/662
  • Diretora Técnica: Eliane Lourdes da Silva Moro – CRB-10/881
  • Diretora financeira: Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque – CRB-15/001
Conselheiros
  • Adelaide Ramos e Côrte – CRB-1/423
  • Eliane Lourdes da Silva Moro – CRB-10/881
  • Francisca Rosaline Leite Mota – CRB-4/1714
  • Helen Beatriz Frota Rozados – CRB-10/668
  • Isaura Lima Maciel Soares – CRB-7/1489
  • Kátia Lúcia Pacheco – CRB-6/1709
  • Lucimar Oliveira Silva – CRB-5/1239
  • Maria de Fátima Almeida Braga – CRB-13/014
  • Maria Raimunda de Sousa Sampaio – CRB-2/865
  • Raimundo Martins de Lima – CRB-11/039
  • Regina Céli de Sousa – CRB-8/2385
  • Rosana Chaves Abatti – CRB-14/458
  • Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral – CRB-3/243
  • Williams Jorge Corrêa Pinheiro – CRB-2/802
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Regina Céli de Sousa – CRB-8/2385
  • Vice-presidente: Adelaide Ramos e Côrte – CRB-1/423
  • 1ª secretária: Isaura Lima Maciel Soares – CRB-7/1489
  • 2ª secretária: Lucimar Oliveira Silva – CRB-5/1239
  • Tesoureira: Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral – CRB-3/243
Conselheiros
  • Adelaide Ramos e Côrte
  • Eliane Lourdes da Silva Moro
  • Francisca Rosaline Leite Mota
  • Helen Beatriz Frota Rozados
  • Isaura Lima Maciel Soares
  • Josefina Palazzo Ayres
  • Kátia Lúcia Pacheco
  • Lucimar Oliveira Silva
  • Maria de Fátima Almeida Braga
  • Maria Raimunda de Sousa Sampaio
  • Raimundo Martins de Lima
  • Regina Céli de Sousa
  • Rosana Chaves Abatti
  • Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral
  • Williams Jorge Corrêa Pinheiro
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Regina Céli de Sousa
  • Vice-Presidente: Adelaide Ramos e Côrte
  • 1ª Secretária: Isaura Lima Maciel Soares
  • 2ª Secretária: Lucimar Oliveira Silva
  • Tesoureira: Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral
Conselheiros
  • Ana Maria Ferracin
  • Célia Regina Simonetti Barbalho
  • Georgete Lopes Freitas
  • Glória Isabel Sattamini Ferreira
  • Ivanise Azevedo Tourinho
  • Maria de Jesus Nascimento
  • Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
  • Maria Elisabeth Oliveira da Costa
  • Maria Odaisa Espinheiro Oliveira
  • Marilene Zicarelli Milarch
  • Neide Aparecida Gomes
  • Nêmora Arlindo Rodrigues
  • Regina Céli de Sousa
  • Rita Gonçalves Marques Portella Ferreira
  • Roberto Mário Vieira da Silva
  • Rosane Suely Álvares Lunardelli
  • Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Nêmora Arlindo Rodrigues
  • Vice-Presidente: Regina Céli de Sousa
  • 1ª Secretária: Georgete Lopes Freitas
  • 2ª Secretária: Célia Regina Simonetti Barbalho
  • Tesoureira: Maria Elisabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
Conselheiros
  • Aldinar Martins Bottentuit
  • Célia Regina Simonetti Barbalho
  • Fernando Braga Ferreira
  • Georgete Lopes Freitas
  • Hamilton Vieira de Oliveira
  • Helen Beatriz Frota Rozados
  • Henriette Ferreira Gomes
  • Ivanise Azevedo Tourinho
  • Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
  • Maria Odaísa Espinheiro Oliveira
  • Neide Aparecida Gomes
  • Nemora Arlindo Rodrigues
  • Nysia Oliveira de Sá
  • Sandra Soller Dias da Silva
  • Virgínia Ana Zimmermann
Diretoria – maio 2006 a julho de 2007
  • Presidente: Virgínia Ana Zimmermann
  • Vice-Presidente: Neide Aparecida Gomes
  • 1ª Secretária: Georgete Lopes Freitas
  • 2 ª Secretária: Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
  • Tesoureira: Henriette Ferreira Gomes
Diretoria julho de 2007 a 2009
  • Presidente: Nemora Arlindo Rodrigues
  • Vice-presidente: Neide Aparecida Gomes
  • 1ª Secretária: Georgete Lopes Freitas
  • 2ª Secretária: Célia Regina Simonetti Barbalho
  • Tesoureira: Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
Conselheiros
  • Dalgiza Andrade Oliveira
  • Elisa Cristina Delfini Correa
  • Glória Isabel Sattamini Ferreira
  • Hamilton Vieira de Oliveira
  • Henriette Ferreira Gomes
  • Ilce Gonçalves Milet Calvacante
  • Ivone Job
  • Raimundo Martins de Lima
  • Rita Gonçalves Marques Portella Ferreira
  • Rosa Maria Ferreira Lima
  • Sandra Soller Dias da Silva
  • Sônia Miranda de Oliveira Souto
  • Suely Oliveira Moraes
  • Virgínia Ana Zimmermann
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Raimundo Martins de Lima
  • Vice-Presidente: Ivone Job
  • 1ª Secretária: Dalgiza Andrade Oliveira
  • 2ª Secretária: Sandra Soller Dias da Silva
  • Tesoureira: Ilce Gonçalves Milet Cavalcante
Conselheiros
  • Ana Maria Ferracin
  • Alzinete Maria Rocon Biancardi
  • Cosme Guimarães Costa
  • Enriqueta Graciela Dorfman de Cuartas
  • Itália Maria Falceta da Silveira
  • Ivone Job
  • José Fernando Modesto
  • Maria Aparecida Sell Andrade Cardoso
  • Maria Elizabeth Baltar Carneiro Albuquerque
  • Maria Consuelo Pinheiro Santos
  • Maria Lúcia de Moura da Veiga Pessoa
  • Nelma Camêlo de Araujo
  • Raimundo Martins de Lima
  • Regina Keiko Okata Ferreira Amaro
  • Rosa Maria Ferreira Lima
Diretoria – agosto de 2000 a março de 2002
  • Presidente: José Fernando Modesto da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria Aparecida Sell Andrade Cardoso
  • 1ª Secretária: IVONE JOB
  • 2ª Secretária: ROSA MARIA FERREIRA LIMA
  • Tesoureira: Alzinete Maria Rocon Biancardi
Diretoria março de 2002 a maio de 2003
  • Presidente: Raimundo Martins de Lima
  • Vice-Presidente: Ana Maria Ferracin
  • 1ª Secretária: Rosa Maria Ferreira Lima
  • 2ª Secretária: Ivone Job
  • Tesoureira: Nelma Camêlo de Araújo
Conselheiros
  • Angela Maria Saraiva de Moura
  • Célia Wolff
  • Clarice Muhlethaler de Souza
  • Dayse Enne Botelho
  • Edna Maria Sitônio Pimentel
  • Esmeralda Maria de Aragão
  • Italia Maria Falceta da Silveira
  • Ivonete Rodrigues da Silva
  • Josefina Palazzo Ayres
  • Ligia Scrivano Paixão
  • Márcia de Araujo Ramos
  • Marcely Bento Rangel
  • Maria Elizabethe Baltar Carneiro de Albuquerque
  • Maria Isabel de Jesus Sousa
  • Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral
  • Zeneide de Sousa Pantoja
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Zeneide de Sousa Pantoja
  • Vice – Presidente: Ligia Scrivano Paixão
  • 1ª Secretaria: Edna Maria Sitônio Pimentel
  • 2ª Secretaria: Esmeralda Maria de Aragão
  • Tesoureira: Sandra Maria Dantas Cabral
Conselheiros
  • Cosme Guimarães da Costa
  • Estera Muskat Menezes
  • Ida Regina Chitto Stumpf
  • João Bosco Rodrigues de Oliveira
  • José Fernando Modesto da Silva
  • Lidia Maria Batista Brandão
  • Maria Consuelo Pinheiro dos Santos
  • Marília Maria Damiani Casta
  • Monica Araujo Nardari Borges
  • Monica Cardoso Pittella
  • Myrthes Maciel Maria Pessanha
  • Patrícia Zeni Marchiori
  • Roseli Bill
  • Sebastião de Souza
  • Zeneide de Sousa Pantoja
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Zeneide de Sousa Pantoja
  • 1ª Secretaria: Ida Regina Chitto Stumpf
  • 2ª Secretaria: Marília Maria Roslindo Damiani Casta
  • Tesoureira: Roseli Bill
Conselheiros
  • Ana Lucia de Andrade
  • Claudia Montanino
  • Dinorá Luna de Assis Quaresma
  • Elaine Marinho Faria
  • Eduardo José Wense Dias
  • Farides Lucas Camilo Suano
  • Fernanda Ivo Neves
  • Ida Regina Chitto Stumpf
  • Lucia Helena Pimenta Lima
  • Maria Lucia Moura da Veiga Pessoa
  • Maria Lucia Vasconcelos Coelho
  • Maria Lúcia Pacheco de Almeida
  • Oswaldo Francisco de Almeida Júnior
  • Otto Waltz
  • Rosa Inês de Novais Cordeiro
  • Rosemeire Marino Mastri
  • Tereza Cristina Mota Maia
Diretoria 1991
  • Presidente: Maria Lúcia Pacheco de Almeida (1991)
  • 1ª Secretária: Elaine Marinho Faria
  • 2º Secretario: Eduardo José Wense Dias
  • Tesoureira: Maria Lucia Moura da Veiga Pessoa
Diretoria 1992-1994
  • Presidente: Elaine Marinho Faria
  • 1ª Secretária: Ida Regina Chitto Stumpf
  • 2º Secretario: Eduardo José Wense Dias
  • Tesoureira: Maria Lucia Moura da Veiga Pessoa
Conselheiros
  • Ana Lúcia de Andrade
  • Cláudia Montanino
  • Corita Aguiar da Silva
  • Dinorá Luna de Assis Quaresma
  • Farides Lucas Camilo Suano
  • Francisca Dantas Lima
  • Gilka Maria Mendonça Brasileiro
  • Helena de Miranda Rosa e Souza
  • Hilcke Frederica Weis
  • Ines Rosito Pinto Kruel
  • José Albuquerque Moreira
  • Lídia Maria Batista Brandão
  • Maria Christina de Almeida Nogueira
  • Maria Tereza Wiltgen Tavares da Costa Fontoura
  • Mercedes Della Fuente
  • Norma Soares Barata
  • Virgínia Astrid de Sá e Santos
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Mercedes Della Fuente
  • 1ª Secretaria: Gilka Maria Mendonça Brasileiro
  • 2ª Secretaria: Ines Rosito Pinto Kruel
  • Tesoureira: Lídia Maria Batista Brandão
Conselheiros
  • Edgar Abreu Faria da Silva
  • Edson Miguel de Jesus
  • Denise Benchimol de Resende
  • Fernanda Ivo Neves
  • Hilcke Frederica Weis
  • Ivone Talamo
  • Maria das Neves Niederauer Tavares Cavalcanti
  • Maria do Socorro Meira Lima
  • Maria José Tereza de Amorim
  • Maria Odaisa Espinheiro de Oliveira
  • Marisa Marques Zanatta
  • Marysia Malheiros Finza
  • Moema Figueiredo Brasileiro
  • Nizette Lázara Cohen
  • Norma Soares Barata
  • Paulo Olail de Carvalho
  • Stela Maris Borges
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Edson Miguel de Jesus
  • 1º Secretario: Paulo Olail de Carvalho
  • 2ª Secretaria: Denise Benchimol de Resende
  • Tesoureira: Moema Figueiredo Brasileiro
Conselheiros
  • Algenir Ferraz Suano da Silva
  • Anibal Robrigues Coelho
  • Iara Conceição Neves Machado
  • Ihelma Maria de Souza Almeida
  • Ines Rosito Pinto Kruel
  • Laura Garcia Moreno Russo
  • Lucília de Godoy Garciai Duarte
  • Márcia Pereira Veras
  • Margarida Maria de Andrade Matheos de Lima
  • Maria das Graças Leite Targino
  • Maria Martha de Carvalho
  • Maria Lúcia Pacheco de Almeida
  • Maria Lúcia Vasconcelos Coelho
  • Marise Miglioli Lorusso
  • Nídia Maria Lubisco Portella
  • Prudência Yolita de Aquino
  • Wanda Coelho e Silva
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Maria Lúcia Pacheco de Almeida
  • 1ª Secretaria: Maria Lúcia Vasconcelos Coelho
  • 2ª Secretaria: Algenir Ferraz Suano da Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Anibal Rodrigues Coelho
Conselheiros
  • Ana Lucia Maia Bonato
  • Aníbal Rodrigues Coelho
  • Antonio Valentim da Silva
  • Cordelia Robalinho de Oliveira Cavalcanti
  • Iara Conceição Neves Machado
  • Isabel Maria de Castro Ferreira Carvalho
  • Ivanilda Fernandes da Costa Rolim
  • Kátia Maria de Carvalho Silva
  • Margarida Maria de Andrade Matheos de Lima
  • Maria Eli Arnoldi
  • Maria Ignez Azambuja de Lemos
  • Maria Isabel Santoro Brunetti
  • Maria Lucia Pacheco de Almeida
  • Maria Martha de Carvalho
  • Maria Tereza Tavares da Costa Fontoura
  • Moema Figueiredo Brasileiro
  • Nancy Westphalen Correa
  • Nice Menezes de Figueiredo
  • Otto Waltz
  • Paulo Py Coelho
  • Xavier Placer
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Nancy Westphalen Correa
  • 1ª Secretária: Nice Menezes de Figueiredo
  • 2º Secretário: Maria Ignez Azambuja de Lemos
  • Tesoureiro: Cordelia Robalinho de Oliveira Cavalcanti
Conselheiros
  • Adda Drugg de Freitas
  • Anna da Soledade Vieira
  • Cecilia Andreotti Atienza
  • Francisco Figueiredo Luna de Albuquerque
  • Jahyra Correa Santos
  • Lindaura Alban Corujeira
  • Maria Elizabette D’Oliveira Lauande
  • Maria Isabel Santoro Brunetti
  • Maria Laura da Cunha Lion
  • Maria Salete de Almeida Geribello
  • Margarida Maria de Andrade Matheos de Lima
  • Murilo Bastos da Cunha
  • Myriam Gusmão de Martins
  • Nancy Westphalen Correa
  • Osmar Bettiol
  • Paulo Py Cordeiro
  • Vera Amália Amarante Macedo
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Murilo Bastos da Cunha
  • 1ª Secretária: Cecilia Andreotti Atienza
  • 2º Secretário: Paulo Py Cordeiro
  • Tesoureiro: Osmar Bettiol
Conselheiros
  • Abner Lellis Correa Vicentini
  • Adda Drugg de Freitas
  • Cecilia Andreotti Atienza
  • Clara Maria Galvão
  • Denise Helena Farias de Souza
  • Dinorá Luna de Assis Quaresma
  • Etelvina Lima
  • Francisco Figueiredo Luna de Albuquerque
  • Maria das Graças de Lima Melo
  • Mário Ferreira de Luz
  • Moema Figueiredo Brasileiro
  • Murilo Bastos da Cunha
  • Nancy Westphalen Correa
  • Vanda Suaiden
  • Zilda Galhardo de Araujo
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Murilo Bastos da Cunha
  • 1ª Secretária: Vanda Suaiden
  • 2ª Secretária: Etelvina Lima
  • Tesoureiro: Nancy Westphalen Correa
Conselheiros
  • Adda Drugg de Freitas
  • Annaiz Maria Pereira Vial
  • Antonio Agenor Briquet de Lemos
  • Clara Maria Galvão
  • George Cunha de Almeida
  • Heloisa de Almeida Prado
  • Ida Brandão de Sá Pessoa
  • Jandira Batista de Assunção
  • Maria Lecticia de Andrade Lima
  • Maria Mader Gonçalves
  • Maria Miranda de Carvalho Britto
  • Maria de Nazareth M. Barros
  • Mercedes de Jesus Thomé Forti
  • Nancy Westphalen Correa
  • Neusa Dias Macedo
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Antonio Agenor Briquet de Lemos
  • 1ª Secretaria: Annaiz Maria Pereira Vial
  • 2º Secretário: George Cunha de Almeida
  • Tesoureira: Jandira Batista de Assunção
Conselheiros
  • Adelia Leite Coelho
  • Alice Camargo Guarnieri
  • Cordelia Robalinho de Oliveira Cavalcanti
  • Etelvina Viana Lima
  • Eurydice Pires de Sant’anna
  • Heloisa de Almeida Prado
  • Ida Brandão de Sá Pessoa
  • Ivanilda Fernandes da Costa
  • Laura Garcia Moreno Russo
  • Lourdes Catharina Gregol
  • Lydia de Queiroz Sambaqui
  • Marcelina Dantas
  • Maria Dorothea Barbosa
  • Mercedes de Jesus Thomé Forti
  • Ruth Versiani Morena
Diretoria
  • Presidente: Laura Garcia Moreno Russo
  • 1ª Secretaria: Alice Camargo Guarnieri
  • 2ª Secretaria: Maria Dorothea Barbosa
  • Tesoureira: Heloisa de Almeida Prado